saenchai-gym.com  
                         
       Lumpinee Boxing Stadium of Japan(LPNJ)
                   
           Ranking of November 2017


Peper weight  40.90 kg. ( 90 P )
Champion
1 Ryusei Shimizu(HokuryukaikimitsuGym)
2 Ryusei Shimizu(HokuryukaikimitsuGym)
3 Rui Ookubo(WLF KickboxingGym)
4 Kai Mitani(Hide Gym)
5 Seiya Sekiguchi((OZ Gym)
6 Shimon Yoshinari(Eiwa SportsuGym)
7
8
9
10

Kok weight 43.18Kg(95P)
Champion
1 Wataru Hiramatsu(Okayama Gym)
2 Mohmu Tsukamoto(Nissi Kaikan)
3 Sora Shirahata(Team Dragon)
4 Kai Mitani(Hide Gym)
5 Mkuto Sato(Saenchai Muay Thai Gym)
6 Riku Otsu(Shobukai)
7 Kazuki Ozaki(Golden Glove Gym)
8
9
10

Pin Weight 45.45Kg(100P)
Champion Ryu Hanaoka(Hashimoto Dojo)
1 Tenma Nagai(Axspear IkebukuroGym)
2 Yuki Baba(AxspeaeIkebukuroGy
m)
3 Ryogo Komiyama(Shobukai)
4 Yushin Noguchi(Kyoto NoguchiGym)
5 Sora Nakamura(Shobukai)
6 Ryoma Sakurai(Hashimoto Dojo)
7 Yusei Shirahata(Ryuken Kai))
8
9
10

Mini Fly WEght 47.72Kg(105P)
champion
1 Shun Hodachi(KickBoxing &Fitness OZ)
2 Naoki Matsuzawa(Pogona Club Gym)
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10


Light Fly Weight 48.90Kg (108P)
Champion
1 Koyata Yamada(Caeser Asakusa Gym)
2 Seiya Nmai(Pogona Club Gym)
3 Iori Maeda(HokuryukaiKimitsu Gym)
4 Kota Arai(OZ Gym)
5
6
7
8
9
10

Fly Weight 50.80Kg (112P)
champion
1 Yuu Hiramatsu (Okayam Gym)
2 Toranosuke Matsuda(Wild Ceaser Gumma Gym)
3 Shinta Kato(87KickBoxing Gym)
4 Kenta Date(Team Date)
5
6
7
8
9
10

Super Fly Weight 52.16Kg (115P)
Champion Takayuki Komamura(Saenchai MuayThaiGym) 17.7.2016
1 Pon Chan (OZ Gym)
2 Yuya Iwanami(Hashimoto Dojo)
3 Shotaro(Next Level Shibuya Gym)
4 Takuma Oota(Shinko MuayThaiGym)
5 Hitoshi Sato(Shinjuku Sport Gym)
6
7
8
9
10

Bantam Weight 53.52Kg (118P)
Champion Yudai Sasaki (Shobukai) 25.12.2016
1 Eisaku Ogasawara (Cross Point Gym)
2 44 yuu Revival (Revibal Gym)
3 Shohei Morishita(M-Blow Gym)
4 Arashi Fujihara(Bungeling bay Gym)
5 Kazuki Oosaki(Oishi Gym)
6 Ryo Watanabe(Bufuan)
7 Keisuke Miyasaka(Wild Ceaser Gunma Gym)
8 Ruoji Imai (Pogona Club Gym)
9 Takaaki Hayashi(TSK Japan)
10 Shuto Hagiwara(Eiwa Sport Gym)

Super Bantamu Weight 55.34Kg (122P)
Champion
1 Hashimot Cat Yuta(Crosspoint Gym)
2 Tomoyuki Maruyoshi(KuramitsuMuayThaiGym)
3 Daishin Sakai(NisshinKaikan)
4 Atsushi Morishige(Inspired Motion)
5 Yugo FlySkyGym(Fly Sky Gym)
6 Eiji Kikuchi(PogonaClub Gym)
7 Satoru(Ribikara Gym)
8 Mitsuru(Golde Glove Gym)
9 Tsubasa Fly Sky Gym(Fly Sky Gym)
10

Fether Weight 57.15Kg (126P)
Champion Shoki (Okayama Gym) 15.10.2017
1 oway (Next Level Shibuya Gym)
2 Msashi Tanaka(JohshuMtsui Gym)
3 Teru(Shobukai)
4 Tomo(Bring it on Paraestora Ayase)
5 Takuya Ooyama(Inspired Motion)
6 Tsuyoshi Komura(S-Gym)
7 Yuya Saenchaigym(Saenchai MuayTha iGym)
8 Taiki(AKB Dojo)
9 Yusuke Deguchi(Axspear Ikebukuro Gym)
10

SuperFeatherWeight 58.97Kg(130P)
Champion
1 Yusuke Kakutani(Next Level Shibuya Gym)
2 Tatsuking(Okayama Gym)
3 Shinnosuke Nakamura(Inspired Motion)
4 Yuki Chiba(Scanble Shibuya)
5 Ueda Rajasaklek(Rajasaklek MuayThaiGym)
6 Shigeki Kimura(Nisshin Kaikan)
7 Kohki(Inspired Motion)
8
9
10

Light Weight 61.23Kg (135P)
Champion
1 Genji Umeno(Phoenix Gym)
2 Inzeetong Por.Peenapat(Kiethetch Gym)
3 Surlek Lukkamui(Sturgis Shinjuku Gym)
4 Shota SaenchaiGym(Saenchai MuayThai Gym)
5 Kongenchai S-Gym(S-Gym)
6 Kazumichi Nishiki(Golden Glove Gym)
7 Junya Kasahara(Fortis Shibuya Gym)
8 Haneda Sakon(Kamenoko Dojo)
9 Mirito(Team KID)
10 Katsushi Muranaka(Brizzard Gym)

Super Light Weight 63.50Kg (140P)
Champion Masataka Maeda(Rikix) 9.7.2017
1 Keisuke Niwa(Team KSK)
2 Takumi Sanekata(TSK Japan)
3 Satoru Hashimmoto(Hashimoto Dojo)
4 Taimu SaenchaiGym(Saenchai MuayThai Gym)
5 Shinji Suzuki(Fijimax MuayThaiGym)
6 Pan Ryuson(Cross Point Gym)
7
8
9
10

welter Weight 66.68Kg (147P)
Champion Tomo Kiire(Fortis Shibuya Gym) 15.10.2017
1 Jin Hirayama(Saenchai Muay Thai Gym)
2 Masashi Hirano(Inspired Motion)
3 Meri Umaki(Okayama Gym)
4 K Nor Naksin(Nor Naksin Tokyo)
5 Shigemune(TSK Japan)
6 Kei Kakinuma(Pogona Club Gym)
7 Kengo Kokai(Hard Work Out Gym)
8 Kazuyuki Kurasawa(Pogona Club Gym)
9 Taisei Aizawa(Okayama Gym)
10

Super Welter Weight 69.85Kg (154P)
Champion
1 Takeru Shimizu(Free)
2 Phakaow Dabpong 191(Sasiprapa Gym)
3 Eduart Paci(Albania)
4 Emile Souza(Sasiprapa Gym)
5 Akihiro Gohno(Benkeeeeeei MMA System)
6 Gohou(Fight Lab Japan Top Team)
7 Akihiro Kadota(Buyuukai)
8 Black Thunder(Yonago GYm)
9 Ploytakusin Kietkamton(Kietkamton Gym)
10

Middle Weight 72.57Kg (160P)
Champion
1 Goh Aoyagi
2 Ji-Hoon-Lee (Inchon Jung Woo Gym)
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Femail
Super Fly Weight 49.90Kg(108P)
Champion
1 Manazo Kobayashi(Next Level Shibuya Gym)
2 Anna Shiratsuki(138 Kick Boxing Club)
3 Petchija Aor.Meekun(Aor.Meekun Gym)
4 Tanyakorn Sor.Tammachak(Thai)
5
6
7
8
9
10

Bantam weight 53.52Kg (118P)
Champion
1 Mirii Sasaki(Shobukai)
2 Namba Kumiko(Keimei Gym)
3 Midiri Kato(Eiwa Sport Gym)
4 Nori Date(Team Date)
5
6
7
8
9
10