APS: 1.Futbalová liga 1996/97 - Slovak 1st League 1996/97

 
Up date 13 January 2013

 

赤字は希望カード、青字は提供可能カード、黒字は所有カード、緑字は交渉中のカード、ピンク字は所有希望カード(これのみの交換はご容赦ください)です。

  Red” is what I want, “Blue” is what I have available for trade, “Black” is what I have but can’t trade. “Pink” is what I already have but want another of. “Green” is what I’m negotiating with a person about the card. Thank for Mr. L in Slovakia.


1

Miroslav König

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

2

Tomáš Stúpala

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

3

Dušan Tittel

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

4

Vladimír Kinder

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

5

Miloš Soboňa

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

6

Patrik Karasy

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

7

Jozef Juriga

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

8

Ladislav Pecko

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

9

Igor Demo

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

10

Richard Höger

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

11

Szilárd Németh

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

12

Fabio Luis Gomes

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

13

Štefan Rusnák

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

14

Samuel Slovák

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

15

Berisha Burim

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

16

Jan Belica

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

17

Dušan Galis - coach

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

regular card

18

Norbert Juračka

1.FC Košice

regular card

19

Branislav Benko

1.FC Košice

regular card

20

Ivan Kozák

1.FC Košice

regular card

21

Radoslav Král

1.FC Košice

regular card

22

Karol Praženica

1.FC Košice

regular card

23

Štefan Karásek

1.FC Košice

regular card

24

Zsolt Hornyák

1.FC Košice

regular card

25

Marián Ľalík

1.FC Košice

regular card

26

Martin Obšitník

1.FC Košice

regular card

27

Dušan Tóth

1.FC Košice

regular card

28

Miroslav Sovič

1.FC Košice

regular card

29

Vladislav Zvara

1.FC Košice

regular card

30

Jozef Kožlej

1.FC Košice

regular card

31

Albert Rusnák

1.FC Košice

regular card

32

Vladimír Janočko

1.FC Košice

regular card

33

Róbert Semeník

1.FC Košice

regular card

34

Ján Kozák - coach

1.FC Košice

regular card

35

Stanislav Fišan

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

36

Jaroslav Hrabal

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

37

Miroslav Karhan

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

38

Vladimír Leitner

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

39

Petr Čmilanský

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

40

Rastislav Kostka

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

41

Igor Bališ

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

42

Marek Ujlaky

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

43

Július Simon

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

44

Ján Fiľak

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

45

Jaroslav Mačák

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

46

Jaroslav Timko

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

47

Karol Pecze - coach

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

48

Richard Zajac

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

49

Róbert Ovad

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

50

Milan Kmeť

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

51

Martin Poljovka

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

52

Marek Bažík

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

53

Vladimír Labant

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

54

Marián Bochnovič

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

55

Libor Zátek

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

56

Igor Kurek

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

57

Peter Babnič

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

58

Ivan Bartoš

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

59

Ivan Lapšanský

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

60

Zdenko Hauer

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

61

Vladimír Helbich

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

62

Michal Tot

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

63

Marián Masný

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

64

Ján Kocián - coach

FK Dukla Banská Bystrica

regular card

65

Miroslav Seman

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

66

Stanislav Varga

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

67

Marek Petruš

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

68

Marek Špilár

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

69

Tomáš Gerich

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

70

Miroslav Jantek

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

71

Radovan Kocúrek

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

72

Jaroslav Rosina

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

73

Michal Jambor

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

74

Miroslav Drobňák

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

75

Marián Solotruk

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

76

Rastislav Džubinský

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

77

Rastislav Dorď

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

78

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

79

Ján Vaško

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

80

Vladimír Kožuch

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

81

Miroslav Hajdučko

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

82

Anton Jánoš - coach

FC Tatran Bukóza Prešov

regular card

83

Ľuboš Lukáč

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

84

Ján Jurčák

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

85

Peter Futej

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

86

František Vilím

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

87

Slavomír Prúčny

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

88

Ján Chrenko

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

89

Jozef Daňko

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

90

Norbert Toman

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

91

Štefan Jacko

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

92

Jozef Urblík

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

93

Jozef Pavlík

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

94

Jozef Hrivňák

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

95

Jozef Lukáč

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

96

Ľubomír Jacko

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

97

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

98

Karol Kisel - coach

BSC Jas Bardejov

regular card

99

Juraj Buček

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

100

Vladimír Sivý

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

101

František Hanc

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

102

Nikša Boljat

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

103

Cyril Stachura

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

104

Igor Súkenník

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

105

Jozef Valkučák

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

106

Rastislav Tomovčík

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

107

Jaroslav Sovič

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

108

Ruslan Lubarskij

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

109

Vojtech Kiss

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

110

Ľubomír Mati

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

111

Marek Gadžo

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

112

Pavol Diňa

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

113

Juraj Buček

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

113

Peter Dzúrik

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

114

Norbert Belan

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

115

Andrej Daňko - coach

FK FC Chemlon Humenné

regular card

116

Miroslav Hýll

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

117

Miguel Cisterna

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

118

Ján Solár

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

119

Martin Kuna

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

120

Jiří Vaďura

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

121

Rolf Landerl

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

122

Ľubomír Luhový

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

123

Peter Krett

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

124

Juraj Czinege

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

125

Milan Malatinský

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

126

Ján Šafranko

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

127

Roman Kratochvíl

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

128

Marián Suchančok

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

129

Martin Ševela

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

130

Miroslav Chvíla

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

131

Kamil Susko

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

132

Jozef Bubenko - coach

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava

regular card

133

Ivan Pilip

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

134

Martin Urban

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

135

Štefan Mihálik

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

136

Ľubomír Orabinec

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

137

Anton Šoltis

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

138

Štefan Kiss

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

139

Miroslav Matulaj

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

140

Gabriel Ungvölgyi

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

141

Karol Kisel

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

142

Igor Popovec

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

143

Milan Soták

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

144

Ladislav Onofrej

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

145

Milan Ondrík

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

146

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

147

Radoslav Kozinka

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

148

Ondrej Ištók

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

149

Slavomír Bálint

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

150

Peter Fecko - coach

FK Lokomotíva Energogas Košice

regular card

151

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

152

Tibor Zsákovics

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

153

Richard Trutz

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

154

Milan Kráľ

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

155

Roman Greguška

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

156

Zsolt Kianek

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

157

Peter Lérant

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

158

Vojtech Balla

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

159

Arpád Gögh

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

160

Milan Rimanovský

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

161

Erik Chytil

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

162

Alexander Végh

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

163

Milan Janega

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

164

 - coach

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

165

Miroslav Hrdina

FC Nitra

regular card

166

Štefan Hok

FC Nitra

regular card

167

Miroslav Bagocký

FC Nitra

regular card

168

Jozef Antalovič

FC Nitra

regular card

169

Eugen Bari

FC Nitra

regular card

170

Miroslav Bédi

FC Nitra

regular card

171

Marián Timko

FC Nitra

regular card

172

Jozef Kotula

FC Nitra

regular card

173

Peter Oremus

FC Nitra

regular card

174

Martin Procházska

FC Nitra

regular card

175

Milan Šándor

FC Nitra

regular card

176

Róbert Barborík

FC Nitra

regular card

177

Ondrej Ondrovič

FC Nitra

regular card

178

Juraj Molnár

FC Nitra

regular card

179

Alojz Špak

FC Nitra

regular card

180

Ján Mucha

FC Nitra

regular card

181

FC Nitra

regular card

182

Ivan Žiga

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

183

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

184

František Boda

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

185

Vladimír Weiss

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

186

Peter Fieber

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

187

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

188

Marcel Horký

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

189

Pavol Gostič

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

190

Jozef Schelling

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

191

Hubert Ondoua

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

192

Karol Pokrývka

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

193

Ondrej Debnár

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

194

Martin Baliak

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

195

Martin Hajtmánek

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

196

Norbert Juračka

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

197

Jozef Prochotský - coach

FC Artmedia Petržalka

regular card

198

Michal Baláž

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

199

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

200

Marián Prusák

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

201

Roman Škrteľ

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

202

Ľubomír Plevka

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

203

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

204

Boris Kitka

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

205

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

206

Marek Holmík

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

207

Ladislav Kuna

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

208

Miroslav Oršula

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

209

Dmitrij Krauš

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

210

Mohamed Bendala

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

211

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

212

Peter Gregor

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

213

Anton Dragúň - coach

FK Petrimex Prievidza

regular card

214

Branislav Rzeszoto

MŠK Žilina

regular card

215

Vladimír Ondráš

MŠK Žilina

regular card

216

Vladimír Veselý

MŠK Žilina

regular card

217

Peter Hluško

MŠK Žilina

regular card

218

Marián Tibenský

MŠK Žilina

regular card

219

Jozef Trnovec

MŠK Žilina

regular card

220

Vojtech Žitný

MŠK Žilina

regular card

221

Peter Vlček

MŠK Žilina

regular card

222

Viliam Kopecký

MŠK Žilina

regular card

223

Peter Masarovič

MŠK Žilina

regular card

224

Peter Németh

MŠK Žilina

regular card

225

Norbert Hrnčár

MŠK Žilina

regular card

226

MŠK Žilina

regular card

227

Anton Nemčík

MŠK Žilina

regular card

228

Ladislav Mészáros

MŠK Žilina

regular card

229

Slavomír Zátek

MŠK Žilina

regular card

230

Jozef Michálek

MŠK Žilina

regular card

231

Dušan Radolský - coach

MŠK Žilina

regular card

232

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

233

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

234

Peter Medgyes

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

235

Roman Kaličiak

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

236

Ladislav Švec

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

237

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

238

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

239

Radoslav Sasák

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

240

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

241

Marián Borgoň

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

242

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

243

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

244

Vladimír Sýkora

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

245

Juraj Vrábel

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

246

Ján Tršo

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

247

Martin Peško

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

248

Stanislav Jarábek

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

249

Miroslav Mentel - coach

FC Tauris Rimavská Sobota

regular card

250

Ľubomír Krajčovič

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

251

Milan Forgáč

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

252

Marián Süttö

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

253

Peter Nemečkay

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

254

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

255

Vladimír Veselý

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

256

Ján Mišák

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

257

Pavol Kapko

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

258

Marián Bagin

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

259

FK ZŤS Kerametal Dubnica nad Váhom

regular card

260

regular card

261

regular card

262

regular card

263

regular card

264

regular card

265

regular card

266

regular card

267

regular card

268

regular card

269

regular card

270

Marián Zeman

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

271

Róbert Tomašek

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

272

Július Šimon

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

273

Vladimír Kinder

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

274

Ľubomír Moravčík

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

275

Jaroslav Timko

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

276

Dušan Tittel

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

277

Peter Dubovský

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

278

Samuel Slovák

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

279

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

280

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

281

Marek Ujlaky

Reprezentácia SR

regular card

282

regular card

283

regular card

284

Igor Szkukálek

FC DAC Dunajská Streda

regular card

285

Ján Kapko

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

286

Ján Gabriel

FC Spartak Trnava

regular card

287

1

checklist No. 1

-

checklist No. 2

-

checklist No. 3

-

checklist No. 4

ryuyat@hotmail.com