試合結果(
男子2014

 

12月

20日 ジュニアカップ  vs 千代田  15vs63  ● 
    vs 大泉ギガ 33vs56
14日 5年生大会  vs 新田  10vs58 
    vs 韮川 31vs24 ○ 
    vs 太田中央 18vs47
7日 ミニミニ大会  vs 粕川  26vs4  ○ 
    vs RBC 18vs5
    vs 旭サザン 10vs26
6日 ミニミニ大会  vs 高崎東  16vs8  ○ 
    vs 桐生東 7vs13


11月

30日 香取カップ  vs 小見川  33vs31  ○ 
    vs 若松 26vs54
29日 香取カップ  vs 今市第二  20vs41  ● 
    vs 山田 17vs42
23日 小学生総体  vs 宝泉東  21vs39  ● 
22日 小学生総体  vs 桜木  40vs35  ○ 
    vs 旭サザン 37vs35


10月

18日 東毛地区秋季大会  vs 韮川  34vs23 ○ 
    vs 宝泉東  27vs31  ●
    vs 強戸  46vs24  ○
 13日 練習試合  vs 若宮  34vs43   ●
    vs 箕郷  42vs22
    vs 大胡  56vs38
12日 練習試合  vs 菅  20vs49  ● 
    vs 牡丹山 48vs55 
    vs 桐生東 29vs42
11日 練習試合  vs 芳賀  24vs56  ● 
    vs 西川 30vs62 
    vs 境野  10vs24
5日 練習試合  vs 沼田北  47vs53  ● 
    vs ふじおか 41vs35
    vs 太田中央 31vs49
4日 練習試合  vs 三郷  18vs96  ● 
    vs 明和 36vs28
    vs OBA 45vs67


9月

23日 練習試合  vs KMBC  31vs53  ● 
    vs 赤堀 37vs34
    vs 大類 40vs34
15日 市民総体  vs 南  38vs37  ○ 
    vs 太田小 35vs63
7日  練習試合  vs ふじおか  47vs13  ○ 
    vs オール東 31vs34 
    vs 広沢 28vs22 


8月

 30日 スバルカップ vs 朝倉 53vs28  ○ 
    vs 韮川 62vs32
    vs 広瀬 40vs54
24日 練習試合  vs みはら  6vs58  ● 
    vs 狭山ホーネッツ 21vs53
    vs 芳賀 34vs64
    vs 菅Lツイスターズ 17vs55
23日 練習試合  vs 小川  22vs44  ● 
    vs 臼田 20vs38
    vs レモンズ 10vs48
17日 練習試合  vs ARCS  18vs66  ● 
    vs 足利南 22vs47
    vs 太田中央 12vs84
10日 練習試合  vs 箕郷  28vs46  ● 
    vs 吉岡 38vs58
    vs 吾妻 50vss10


7月
6月

29日 練習試合 vs ARCS  17vs51  ● 
    vs 大田原城山 32vs47
    vs 吉岡 20vs55
8日 練習試合 vs 桜木 21vs42
    vs 石原大幡 10vs53
    vs 栃木瑞穂台 42vs45


5月

4日

練習試合                 <ハーフ>

vs ARCS

6vs31

 

                       <ハーフ>

vs 足利南

16vs22

 

 

vs ARCS

37vs43

 

 

vs 赤堀

31vs43

 

 

vs 足利南

24vs43

4月

27日

練習試合(沼田北小)

vs 高崎東

41vs36

 

 

vs 赤堀

43vs42

 

 

vs 沼田北

35vs68

3月

16日

練習試合

vs 矢中

64vs28

 

 

vs 箕郷

69vs20

 

                     <休泊6年>

vs 矢中・箕郷6年

91vs41

9日

明和カップ

vs 明和

37vs51

 

 

vs 太田中央

48vs40

8日

明和カップ

vs 千代田

52vs29

 

 

vs 桐生広沢

64vs29

 

 

vs 大泉ギガ

52vs19

2月

22日

東毛地区新人戦(太田南小)<交流戦>

vs 新里

22vs50

9日

練習試合(休泊小)

vs 新田

35vs65

 

 

vs オール東

50vs34

 

 

vs 前橋中央

27vs51

 

 

vs 新田

42vs47

1月

19日

全国大会予選(千代田総合体育館)<4回戦>

vs 高崎浜尻

30vs32

12日

全国大会予選(高崎浜川体育館)<1回戦>

vs 桜木

33vs32

 

                    <2回戦>

vs 伊勢崎茂呂

50vs27

 

                    <3回戦>

vs あずま南

26vs25

5日

練習試合(休泊小)

vs 石原大幡

31vs25

 

 

vs 大田原城山

42vs30

 

 

vs 高崎中央

42vs29

 

 

vs 明和

30vs38

 

                          <B戦>

vs 大田原城山

10vs4

 

                          <B戦>

vs 高崎中央

2vs13

 

                          <B戦>

vs 明和

1vs2

4日

練習試合(休泊小)

vs 大里

43vs51

 

 

vs 敷島流星

27vs52

 

 

vs ふじおか

52vs34

 

 

vs ARCS

35vs42

 

                          <B戦>

vs 大里

2vs8

 

                          <B戦>

vs 敷島流星

8vs7

 

                          <B戦>

vs ふじおか

2vs2

 

2013年 2012年  2011年  

2010年 2009年  2008年  

2007年 2006年

 

試合結果(