12月20日  
  落札結果  
  馬名 厩舎 齢・性 うまぬし名 入札価格  
  タイキプロバンス 美・高橋祥泰 4・牝 (株)ディーリング 550  
  ユウゼニス 栗・鮫島一歩 5・牡 (株)ディーリング 500  
  エイワンタッチ 美・高市圭二 4・牡 (株)ともりゅう 500  
  マルブツクロス 美・杉浦宏昭 3・牡 (株)ともりゅう 500  
  コスモヴァシュラン 美・稲葉隆一 2・牡 (株)ミスプロダクション 1000  
  セイウンドラゴン 美・浅野洋一郎 2・牡 (株)ミスプロダクション 600  
  セルフポートレイト 美・高橋裕 2・牝 (株)ミスプロダクション 850  
  トウカイハイネス 美・後藤由之 2・牡 (株)ミスプロダクション 950  
  ハードランナー 美・阿部新生 2・牡 (株)ミスプロダクション 550  
  アイアムアスリーダ 美・奥平雅士 2・牡 (株)メフィスト 800  
  ケイエスショーキ 栗・高橋成忠 2・牡 (株)メフィスト 600  
  ゲイルスパーキー 美・古賀慎明 2・牡 (株)メフィスト 800  
  コットンボール 栗・大根田裕之 2・牝 (株)メフィスト 600  
  フサイチオーパス(外) 栗・大久保龍志 2・牡 (株)メフィスト 2200  
  ヴィクトリーラン 栗・田所清広 3・牡 (株)ラインデータ14 2500  
  シーディドアラバイ 美・栗田博憲 2・牝 (株)ラインデータ14 1000  
  ステラマドレード 栗・鮫島一歩 3・牝 (株)ラインデータ14 1000  
  ダブルヒーロー 美・斎藤誠 2・牡 (株)ラインデータ14 750  
  ビッグタイガー 栗・中尾正 4・牡 (株)ラインデータ14 1000  
  プロトプラスト 美・萩原清 3・牡 (株)ラインデータ14 500  
  マイネルオレア 栗・安藤正敏 3・牡 (株)ラインデータ14 650  
  マコトスパルビエロ 栗・鮫島一歩 2・牡 (株)ラインデータ14 4300  
  ノーメイク 栗・山本正司 3・牝 (株)井上ファーム 800  
  インスパイアクロス 美・戸田博文 2・牡 (有)パラサイト商事 1200  
  ガリオエン 美・国枝栄 2・牡 (有)パラサイト商事 1300  
  デマントイドリバー(外) 栗・角居勝彦 2・牡 (有)まいるど商会 2500  
  アイオブザキング 美・鈴木康弘 4・牡 Borse Racing 500  
  アイファードラゴン 栗・福永甲 3・牡 Borse Racing 500  
  ゴールデンヴィット 美・成島英春 6・牡 Borse Racing 500  
  ブルルイ(外) 栗・増本豊 5・騙 Borse Racing 500  
  メイショウマンテン 栗・武田博 6・牝 Borse Racing 500  
  ワンモアディネロ 美・佐藤吉勝 7・牡 Borse Racing 1700  
  テンシノライアン 栗・田所秀孝 2・牡 I.C.スタッド 500  
  メイショウカロン 栗・小島貞博 2・牝 I.C.スタッド 500  
  ハクサンファースト 美・浅野洋一郎 2・牡 R×Bレーシング 500  
  ランクイン 美・本間忍 2・牝 R×Bレーシング 600  
  パワー 栗・谷潔 3・牡 River Plate 700  
  ピースオブラヴ 栗・加藤敬二 4・牝 River Plate 1250  
  ビーマイプリンス 美・稲葉隆一 4・牡 River Plate 650  
  ブレイブストーリー(外) 美・古賀史生 3・牡 River Plate 700  
  メジロファルカル 美・栗田博憲 3・牡 River Plate 1100  
  オフザレコード 美・戸田博文 2・牡 RMアセットマネイジメント 550  
  キャプテンロック 美・小島太 2・牡 RMアセットマネイジメント 950  
  ブルーマーテル 美・菅原泰夫 2・牡 RMアセットマネイジメント 500  
  メイショウエンジン 栗・安田伊佐夫 2・牡 RMアセットマネイジメント 650  
  キンショージェット 栗・中村均 2・牡 S&Cホールディングス 1400  
  マルブツファースト 栗・加用正 2・牡 S&Cホールディングス 500  
  アルタントプチ 美・菊川正達 3・牡 SR猫柳鉄道 大阪支局 500  
  オーゴンサンデー 美・谷原義明 7・牝 SR猫柳鉄道 大阪支局 2500  
  デジデーリオ 美・清水美波 4・牡 SR猫柳鉄道 大阪支局 500  
  バイオレットピース 栗・飯田雄三 2・牡 SR猫柳鉄道 大阪支局 1000  
  ヤマニンプロローグ 栗・藤岡健一 2・牝 SR猫柳鉄道 大阪支局 550  
  レットイットライド 美・武藤善則 2・牡 SR猫柳鉄道 大阪支局 500  
  ロードコネクト 栗・安田隆行 2・牡 Starレーシング 600  
  ローレルナイト 美・池上昌弘 3・牡 XYZ 550  
  ハギノディアマンテ 栗・南井克巳 2・牝 ZIPANG 500  
  エルブランコ 美・手塚貴久 3・牝 うさぎ牧場 500  
  オネストジョン 栗・山本正司 2・牡 うさぎ牧場 500  
  コスモトロン 美・斎藤宏 2・牝 うさぎ牧場 650  
  シンワインザダーク 栗・武宏平 6・牡 うさぎ牧場 1150  
  マリンオンワード 美・保田一隆 4・牡 うさぎ牧場 500  
  マルヨカレッジ 栗・領家政蔵 2・牝 うさぎ牧場 900  
  ワンダーグラス 栗・佐藤正雄 3・牝 うさぎ牧場 500  
  カネトシパワフル 栗・矢作芳人 3・牡 ケイロン企画 500  
  メジロハックマン 美・土田稔 5・牡 ケイロン企画 500  
  ホワイトベッセル 栗・安田隆行 2・牡 バイオファーム 500  
  イケトップガン 美・石毛善彦 2・牡 ハレルヤ牧場 750  
  アイファーチヨオー 栗・梅田康雄 2・牡 フジノファーム 550  
  ニシニキイロ 美・保田一隆 2・牡 ブルースカイRC 550  
  グレートバルサー 美・国枝栄 5・牡 マクガイ事務所 1100  
  ウイッチ 美・相沢郁 3・牝 ライジングHC 500  
  オーシンファースト 美・河野通文 2・牡 ライジングHC 500  
  ネヴァゾンターク 栗・藤原英昭 2・牝 ライジングHC 500  
  アグネススザク 栗・大根田裕之 2・牝 ラフィアンRH 550  
  カレンパパ 栗・安田隆行 5・騙 ラフィアンRH 600  
  ナムラガリレオ 栗・武宏平 3・牡 ラフィアンRH 800  
  バーラプレッタ 栗・野村彰彦 2・牝 ラフィアンRH 550  
  フサイチアイビー(外) 栗・大久保龍志 3・牝 ラフィアンRH 600  
  リッカブレーブ 栗・鶴留明雄 2・牡 ラフィンTFC 500  
  アリロン 栗・小野幸治 4・牡 ロックヒル・ファーム 550  
  ウェディングフジコ 美・戸田博文 2・牝 ロックヒル・ファーム 950  
  テイエムヒビキ 栗・新川恵 3・牡 ロックヒル・ファーム 550  
  オリオンワンサイド 美・根本康広 2・牡 銀河オーナーズ 2600  
  スズジャパン(外) 美・小西一男 6・牡 星屑環境計画 2700  
  ナリタトップワン 栗・沖芳夫 2・牡 星屑環境計画 1000  
  ホーマンビリーヴ 栗・安田隆行 2・牝 星屑環境計画 550  
  ナムラウシワカマル 美・田村康仁 2・牡 天照国際公司 500  
  フサイチセレーネ 美・戸田博文 2・牝 天照国際公司 500  
  ウザンケヤキオー 美・菊川正達 2・牡 竜馬牧場 500