長崎囲碁研究会・佐賀囲碁研究会団体戦
期日 会場 長崎 佐賀 成績(長崎) 成績(佐賀) 特別棋戦
1 H11.7.25 長崎市 出島会館 10名 10名 10勝10敗 10勝10敗
H12.7.9 佐賀市 若楠会館  21名 23名 42勝21敗 21勝42敗
H13.11.4 長崎市 囲碁山村 21名 21名 40勝23敗 23勝40敗
H14.11.3 佐賀市 若楠会館 16名 27名 25勝23敗 23勝25敗
H15.10.26 長崎市 囲碁山村 18名 21名 17勝37敗 37勝17敗
H16.10.17 佐賀市 若楠会館 21名 25名 31勝32敗 32勝31敗
H17.11.20 長崎市 囲碁山村 19名 20名 38勝19敗 19勝38敗
H18.9.9・10 嬉野町 第二笹屋 20名 19名 25勝35敗 35勝25敗
H19.9.8・9 雲仙市 雲仙青雲荘 19名 18名 31勝23敗 23勝31敗 伊藤兼秀 VS 西山徳
10 H20.9.13・14 武雄市 四季のそら 20名 23名 29勝31敗 31勝29敗 岩間壽一郎 VS 久保
11 H21.9.12・13 雲仙市 雲仙青雲荘 22名 20名 31勝25敗 25勝31敗 岩本清一 VS 古賀健一郎
12 H22.11.13・14 武雄市 武雄温泉ハイツ 20名 22名 28勝32敗 32勝28敗 宮本健志 VS 古賀健一郎
13 H23.9.10・11 川棚町 くじゃく荘 22名 21名 27勝36敗 36勝27敗 石橋正行 VS 臼井一郎
14 H24.9.8・9 武雄市 武雄温泉ハイツ 21名 23名 31勝32敗 32勝31敗 湯野定三 VS 弥冨
平成25年休止 長崎囲碁研究会50周 年行事
15 H26.9.14・15 川棚町 くじゃく荘 22名 22名 40勝26敗 26勝40敗 須賀清澄 VS 森田
長崎軍 一戦目 勝敗 二戦目 勝敗 三戦目 勝敗 勝ち 負け
@ 稲田 久保  ● 大井  ○ 橋口  ●  1  2
A 本間 橋口  ○ 久保  ○ 古賀健  ○  3  0
B 武藤 古賀健  ○ 橋口  ● 久保  ○  2  1
C 石橋親 大井  ●   吉田  ●  0  2
D 宮本   西山  ○ 野田  ○  2  0
E 岩間 野田  ●   大井  ●  0  2
F 古賀 樋口  ○ 永原  ●    1  1
G 伊藤 永原  ○ 野田  ○ 弥冨  ○  3  0
H 大角 弥冨  ●   永原  ○  1  1
I 野崎 古野  ○ 弥冨  ○ 樋口  ○  3  0
J 岩本   古賀健  ○ 臼井  ○  2  0
K 石橋行   古野  ○ 西山  ●  1  1
L 田崎 西山  ○ 樋口  ○ 古野  ○  3  0
M 須賀 諸隈  ○ 徳富  ● 三牧  ●  1  2
N 山本泰 三牧  ● 諸隈  ○ 徳富  ○  2  1
O 北川 徳富  ● 三牧  ○ 諸隈  ●  1  2
P 湯野 横尾  ○   森田  ○  2  0
Q 石橋勧 森田  ○ 横尾  ● 古賀伸  ●  1  2
R 野口   森田  ●  ●  0  2
20 山崎 古賀伸  ● 島本  ●    0  2
21 小山  ○ 古賀伸  ● 島本  ●  1  2
22 日野 島本  ●  ○ 横尾  ●  1  2
10-8 11-7 10-10  31  25

第11回大会

長崎軍 一戦目 勝敗 二戦目 勝敗 三戦目 勝敗 勝ち 負け
@ 稲田 久保  ● 橋口  ● 古賀  ●  0  3
A 武藤 橋口  ○ 古賀  ○ 久保  ●  2  1
B 石橋親 古賀  ○ 久保  ● 橋口  ●  1  2
C 宮本 小舘  ○ 大古場  ● 西山徳  ●  1  2
D 古賀勝 大古場  ● 西山徳  ○ 小舘  ○  2  1
E 岩本 俣野  ● 小舘  ●  ○  1  2
F 岩間 西山徳  ○  ● 山口  ○  2  1
G 野崎  ● 山口  ○ 野田  ●  1  2
H 尾崎 山口  ○ 野田  ● 樋口  ○  2  1
I 石橋行 野田  ○ 樋口  ○ 弥冨  ○  3  0
J 野中 樋口  ● 弥冨  ● 臼井  ○  1  2
K 岩永 弥冨  ○ 臼井  ○ 永原  ○  3  0
L 石橋勧 臼井  ○ 永原  ● 古野  ●  1  2
M 野口 永原  ○ 古野  ○ 諸隈  ●  2  1
N 山崎 古野  ○ 諸隈  ● 三牧  ○  2  1
O 山本泰 諸隈  ● 三牧  ○ 徳富  ○  2  1
P 小山 三牧  ● 徳富  ● 西山昌  ●  0  3
Q 田雑 徳富  ● 横尾  ● 森田  ●  0  3
R 松尾 横尾  ○ 西山昌  ●  ●  1  2
20 怒和 森田  ●  ○ 横尾  ●  1  2
11-8 8-12 9-11  28  32

第12回大会

長崎軍 一戦目 勝敗 二戦目 勝敗 三戦目 勝敗 勝ち 負け
@ 井上 久保 古賀健 橋口 3 0
A 武藤 橋口 久保 古賀健 2 1
B 宮本 古賀健 橋口 久保 1 2
C 古賀勝 大古場 吉田 1 2
D 岩本 吉田 大古場 0 3
E 尾崎 吉田 大古場 2 1
F 大角 大井 古賀伸 俣野 1 2
G 岩間 俣野 大井 古賀伸 3 0
H 野崎 古賀伸 俣野 大井 0 3
I 石橋行 臼井 松本 野田 1 2
J 石橋親 臼井 松本 1 1
K 山本泰 松本 野田 臼井 2 1
L 石橋勧 野田 古野 永原 1 2
M 北川 永原 樋口 古野 1 2
N 須賀 古野 永原 樋口 0 3
O 野口 樋口 諸隈 三牧 1 2
P 小山 三牧 横尾 諸隈 1 2
Q 野中 諸隈 三牧 横尾 2 1
R 山崎 森田 森本 1 2
20 湯野  ● 森田 森本 1 2
21 松尾 森本 森田 1 1
22 日野 横尾 1 1
10-11 7-14 10-11 27 36

第13回大会

長崎軍 一戦目 勝敗 二戦目 勝敗 三戦目 勝敗 勝ち 負け
@ 井上 久保 橋口 大古場 2 1
A 本間 橋口 大古場 久保 1 2
B 武藤 大古場 久保 橋口 2 1
C 尾崎 古賀健 古舘 古賀伸 3 0
D 岩間 古舘 古賀伸 古賀健 1 2
E 岩本 古賀伸 古賀健 古舘 1 2
F 大角 西山徳 吉田 永原 3 0
G 野崎 吉田 永原 西山徳 2 1
H 石橋親 千住 西山徳 吉田 3 0
I 永田 山口 野田 斉藤 1 2
J 石橋行 野田 斉藤 山口 0 3
K 田崎 斉藤 山口 野田 2 1
L 湯野 弥冨 臼井 松本 1 2
M 小山 臼井 松本 弥冨 2 1
N 西村 松本 弥冨 臼井 1 2
O 須賀 横尾 森田 古野 0 3
P 野中 森田 古野 横尾 1 2
Q 野口 古野 横尾 森田 2 1
R 山崎 諸隈 梶原 三牧 0 3
20 山口 三牧 諸隈 1 2
21 松尾 諸隈 梶原 2 1
長崎 佐賀
9-12 12-9 10-11 31 32

第14回大会

長崎軍 一戦目 勝敗 二戦目 勝敗 三戦目 勝敗 勝ち 負け
@ 森崎 橋口 大古場 麻上 3 0
A 本間 麻上 橋口 大古場 1 2
B 武藤 大古場 麻上 橋口 2 1
C 宮本 古賀健 山口昌 吉田 2 1
D 岩間 吉田 古賀健 山口昌 3 0
E 伊藤 山口昌 吉田 古賀健 1 2
F 岩本 竹本 樋口 大井 3 0
G 大角 大井 竹本 樋口 2 1
H 石橋親 樋口 大井 竹本 2 1
I 野崎 永原 弥冨 古野 1 2
J 石橋行 古野 永原 弥冨 2 1
K 永田 弥冨 古野 永原 2 1
L 山本 山口甫 三牧 利根 2 1
M 湯野 利根 山口甫 三牧 1 2
N 田崎 三牧 利根 山口甫 2 1
O 野口 諸隈 横尾 徳富 1 2
P 野中 徳富 諸隈 横尾 1 2
Q 山口 横尾 徳富 諸隈 3 0
R 山崎 税田 森田 0 2
20 須賀 森田 渡部 古賀隆 2 1
21 西村 税田 森田 渡部 1 2
22 田島 古賀隆 税田 2 0
23 吉田 渡部 古賀隆 0 2
長崎 佐賀
13-9 14-8 13-9 40 26

第15回大会