東北OPEN 2004 DRAW


一般男子
フレンドシップ男女
マスターズ男女

一般女子 本戦

1
浅野裕子
(ボースト)
浅野
9-4
9-0
浅野
9-1
9-0
浅野
9-1
9-4
9-4
浅野
0-9
9-2
9-1
9-0
優勝

浅野

4-9
9-0
9-2
9-1

P 入江佐知子
(CFCポートスクエア)

A 香田奈津紀
(サンスポーツ柏21)
香田
9-6
9-3

小倉美奈子
(CFC新浦安)

山口美江
(SUGATT)
山口
4-9
9-8
9-3
上山
9-6
5-9
9-4

H 永富祥子
(メガロス立川)


I 青柳章子
(セントラル西台)

上山
9-3
9-2

高橋かおり  W/O
(Point) ラッキールーザー
       上山典子(SPJ)

高橋暁子
(CFC新浦安)
高橋
9-5
9-1
高橋
9-3
9-6
高橋
6-9
9-5
9-4
9-2

L小林和美
(スカッシュマジック)


E 干場美佳子
(SPJ)

渋谷
9-8
2-9
9-1

渋谷真理亜
(メガロス大和)

中込美樹
(CFC市川)
中込
10-9
9-6
安澤
10-8
10-8

D 佐藤香
(CFC盛岡)


M 大島理英子
(ボースト)

安澤
10-9
9-2
4
安澤千春
(ドゥ晴海)
3
齊藤美和
(東京女子体育大)
齊藤
9-2
9-0
齊藤
9-3
9-1
齊藤
9-4
10-5
1-9
9-3
齊藤
9-10
9-5
9-5
9-6

N 古家朋子
(スカッシュマジック)


C 小堀栄
(CFCポートスクエア)

諸戸
9-2
9-2

諸戸沙織
(ドゥ晴海)

阪柳京子
(コータコート)
小林
9-0
9-2
大宮
9-5
9-6

F 小林海咲
(コータコート)


K 高田若子
(メガロス横濱)

大宮
9-0
9-2

大宮有貴
(JIN)

丸山昌子
(ドゥ晴海)
丸山
9-2
9-1
丸山
9-5
9-3
横田
1-9
9-5
9-7
9-6

J 石井文恵
(コータコート)


G 佐藤和香子
(Point)

佐藤(和)
9-3
9-5

高木あきみ
(エルスポーツ京都)

佐藤優美
(CFC自由ヶ丘)
大橋
9-5
9-5
横田
9-5
9-3

B 大橋芳美
(CFC自由ヶ丘)


O 酒井佑季
(ディップネス国領)

横田
9-3
9-1
2
横田真由美
(ブラックナイト)


3位決定戦
横田
9-4
9-5
高橋






一般男子 本戦

Back
1
佐野公彦
(ライフメディカル)
佐野
9-0
9-1
佐野
9-3
9-0
佐野
9-2
9-5
9-2
佐野
9-1
9-5
9-7
優勝
 
丹埜
9-6
9-5
4-9
9-7

P 歩田信之
(CFC市川)


A 柴田昌彦
(Point)

柴田
9-2
9-5

前川晋吾
(セントラルポート)

グレッグ ミッチェル
(ドゥ新宿)
グレッグ
ミッチェル
9-4
9-7
渡部
9-7
9-4

H 菅原俊介
(キリンせんだい)


I 安東隆司
(スクエア行徳)

渡部
9-2
9-4

渡部真二
(オンリーワン)

池田雅一
(JIN)
池田
9-5
9-3
池田
10-8
9-7
岡田
9-1
9-0
9-2

L 浜崎英晋
(コータコート)


E 賀曾利 崇
(ブラックナイト)

賀曾利
9-3
9-4

浅野 雅
(ルシード)

上山和延
(CFC自由ヶ丘)
稲本
8-10
9-2
9-1
岡田
9-7
9-0

D 稲本健一
(Sagami 2ins)


M 飯島一樹
(東武おおわだ)

岡田
9-0
9-0
4
岡田真弥
(Point)
3
青山猛
(スカッシュマジック)
青山
9-1
9-4
青山
9-0
9-3
青山
10-8
9-4
0-9
9-7
丹埜
9-5
9-2
9-2

N 永江達也
(東北大)


C 金本真幸
(DAB)

目野
9-1
9-1

目野博之
(SUGATT)

町田信行
(ソニー生命)
町田
9-4
9-0
田山
9-0
9-3

F 小山昌義
(evolution)


K 植草耕司
(CFCポートスクエア)

田山
9-3
9-2

田山健司
(Point)

吉野俊靖
(JIN)
吉野
9-10
9-6
9-3
菅原
9-5
9-7
丹埜
9-7
9-1
9-3

J 前川宏介
(日本体育大)


G 岩井裕二
(スカッシュマジック)

菅原
9-0
9-4

菅原賢
(SUGATT)

中込敦
(CFC市川)
金子
10-8
9-5
丹埜
9-2
9-1

B 金子修己
(キリンせんだい)


O 金子健一
(コータコート)

丹埜
9-2
9-2
2
丹埜倫
(T.UTD)


3位決定戦
岡田
9-0
9-0
青山



フレンドシップ女子
(55名)

Back

                                              

1
冨張理子
(ルネサンス水戸)
冨張
橋本
7-9
9-6
9-1
鈴木
10-9
9-5
鈴木
9-2
9-5
永瀬
9-3
9-2
優勝
永瀬
9-7
7-9
9-5

-

橋本真澄
(ドゥ新宿)
橋本
9-4
9-1

佐藤稔子
(東北大)

井原亜希子
(東洋英和女学院)
井原
5-9
9-5
9-7
鈴木
9-3
9-0
青木妥子
(キリンせんだい)

清水幸恵
(メガロス草加)
鈴木
10-9
9-5
鈴木恵子
(セントラル盛岡)

根本千春
(ビックツリー)
根本
斎藤
9-2
9-0
木村
9-1
9-2
-

平川容子
(ルネサンス札幌平岸)
斎藤
9-1
9-1

斎藤遥香
(東北大)


小西たつ子
(CFC盛岡)
小西
9-3
10-8
木村
5-9
9-3
9-1

田口悦子
(CFC湘南台)
-
木村

木村幸恵
(ビックツリー)
永瀬公美子
(ビックツリー)
永瀬
永瀬
9-6
9-7
永瀬
9-4
9-3
永瀬
9-5
9-1
-
児玉真澄
(ルネサンス札幌平岸)
児玉
9-3
10-8

勝政恵美子
(セントラル盛岡)

金子祥子
(キリンせんだい)

9-4
9-0
小野
9-3
9-6

安 恵子
(ルネサンス水戸)

斉藤由香利
(CFC静岡)
小野
9-1
9-4

小野美弥子
(CFC仙台)

鎌田厚子       
W/O
(CFC郡山)
斎藤
9-2
9-0

藤崎直美       W/O
(スクエア新松戸)

岸芙貴子
(CFC千葉)

9-1
9-1

朴沢美佐
(東北大)

赤近頼子       W/O
(CFC湘南台)
藤本
斎藤
9-2
9-1

藤本夏子
(順天堂大)

-
斉藤
4
斉藤有希
(CFC盛岡)
3
戸原万里子
(ライフメディカル)
戸原
上田
10-9
9-5
相澤
9-1
9-4
石川
9-6
2-9
9-4
石川
9-1
10-8
-

上田歩
(順天堂大)
上田
9-0
9-1

遠藤初枝
(CFC仙台)

加藤美紀子
(キリンせんだい)
加藤
相澤
9-1
9-3

赤羽根恵美     W/O
(ビックツリー)

大木智子
(CFC自由ヶ丘)
相澤
10-8
9-2

相澤美和
(キリンせんだい)

石川智子
(CFC郡山)
石川(智)
石川
9-1
9-2
石川
9-3
9-7

井口玲子       W/O
(東洋英和女学院)

大山早苗
(東武おおわだ)
真田
9-3
9-0

真田美智子
(キリンせんだい)

小松由美子
(CFC仙台)
小松
9-2
9-4
阿部
9-0
9-2

酒見あゆみ
(ドゥ新宿)
-
阿部

阿部美佳子
(森山)

月田美代子
(キリンせんだい)
月田
月田
9-0
9-2
月田
9-7
9-1
月田
記入なし
-

伊藤智子      W/O
(CFC仙台)
阿久津

阿久津友美
(ビックツリー)

高橋成子
(キリンせんだい)
高橋
4-9
9-1
9-1
松本
9-7
9-1

緒方直美
(スーパーラビット)

松本恵
(ビックツリー)
松本
9-4
9-5

石川裕美
(CFC盛岡)

桝田奈緒
(キリンせんだい)
桝田
7-9
9-1
9-1
浜組
9-2
9-5
浜組
9-3
9-4

大塚智恵
(ビックツリー)

石橋法子
(CFC千葉)
浜組
5-9
9-5
9-0

浜組貴子
(ルネサンス浦和)

菊池明歩
(キリンせんだい)
石田
9-0
9-3
石田

石田真美
(天使大学)
-
高橋  W/O
2
高橋利恵
(CFC宇都宮)



フレンドシップ男子
(44名)

1
上吉原康晴
(CFC宇都宮)
上吉原
上吉原
9-4
9-5
上吉原
9-1
5-9
9-3
上吉原
9-5
10-8
上吉原
9-7
4-9
9-3
優勝

秋葉
9-1
9-0

-

中西勝       W/O
(セントラルポート)
山田

山田晴彦
(CFC静岡)

檜山優一
(順天堂大学)
檜山
9-1
9-0
石動
9-4
9-2
狩谷宇
(CFC仙台)
-
石動

石動彰伸
(東北大)
勝政清美
(セントラル盛岡)
穂坂
9-0
9-5
穂坂
4-9
9-3
9-6

穂坂明彦
(CFC郡山)

菊池兼人
(キリンせんだい)
菊池
久保木
9-3
9-5
法橋誠斉      W/O
(ルネサンス水戸)
-
久保木

久保木健彦
(CFC市川)


LEITE
(キリンせんだい)
LEITE
LEITE
9-3
9-3
LEITE
9-5
9-0
LEITE
9-7
9-5
-

日比野 浩
(コナミ成増)
日比野
9-0
9-0
高橋尚樹
(東北大)

田辺慎哉      W/O
(ルネサンス蕨)
柴田
井上
9-2
9-3

柴田亮介
(CFC仙台)

-
井上

井上賢次
(CFC宇都宮)

須藤学
(CFC東根)
須藤
9-5
9-3
井川
9-7
9-7

横山卓志
(CFC湘南台)

千田正之
(森山)
千田
9-0
9-1
井川
9-7
9-7

小林光生
(CFC静岡)
-
井川
4
井川聡
(コナミ成増)
3
川村浩
(CFC盛岡)
川村
川村
9-4
9-2
小平
6-9
9-4
9-7
小平
9-4
10-9
秋葉
7-9
9-4
9-6

-

廣瀬立樹      W/O
(CFC宇都宮)

泉将一郎
(東北大)

菅原哲朗      W/O
(キリンせんだい)
小平
小平
9-0
9-0

小平文和
(海ほたる)

-
中田

中田考樹
(CFC静岡)

佐藤弘人
(ビックツリー)
佐藤
9-2
9-6
OSTERN
9-3
9-1

西尾順文
(ドゥ新宿)

MICHAEL OSTERN
(エビスガーデン)
OSTERN
9-0
9-1
OSTERN
9-7
7-9
9-3

清水晃
(ルネサンス蕨)
-
小森

小森崇史
(北海学園大学)

小関一秀   W/O
(コナミ成増)
山本
渡邉
9-1
9-4
秋葉
5-9
9-3
9-7
-

山本益志
(ルネサンス水戸)
山本
9-2
9-2

小林僚生
(コータコート)

成田治樹
(順天堂大学)
成田
9-3
9-0
渡邉
9-0
9-0

斉藤正博
(CWC北仙台)
-
渡邉

渡邉公治
(CFC市川)

高薄陸典
(スーパーラビット)
広上
9-1
9-0
秋葉
9-3
9-1

広上博一
(キリンせんだい)

柳下勇司     W/O
(CFC湘南台)
千葉
秋葉
9-0
9-1

千葉和洋
(森山)
-
秋葉

秋葉 央
(CFC新浦安)




Back

マスターズ女子
(24名)

1
浅野千恵子
(ルシード)
浅野
浅野
9-0
9-0
浅野
10-8
9-6
浅野
5-9
10-8
9-2
優勝
浅野9-4
9-1
伊藤
9-2
9-0
高橋
10-8
9-5
佐藤
3
大森真由美 W/O
(CWC北仙台)
- -
村松仁美  W/O
(ディップネス国領)
金子
佐藤
9-0
9-2
佐藤利多
(フォーラス)
金子信子
(キリンせんだい)
酒見あゆみ
(ドゥ新宿)
角屋和水
(フォーラス)
角屋
9-7
9-7
鈴木
9-6
9-4
高橋
9-7
9-3
高橋
9-1
9-3
高橋成子
(キリンせんだい)
尾形洋子
(キリンせんだい)
笹生百合子
(SUGATT)
-
鈴木
越渕
-
鈴木恵子
(CFC盛岡)
越渕陽子
(CFC静岡)
ブレイ由美
(ルネサンス天王町)
ブレイ
ブレイ
9-0
9-5
ブレイ
9-1
9-2
伊藤
10-9
9-6
9-1
酒井
0-9
9-4
9-2
石川
石川裕美
(CFC盛岡)
- -
櫻井和子
(ドゥ新宿)
勝政
10-8
9-4
酒井
9-0
9-1
冨張理子
(ルネサンス水戸)
勝政恵美子
(CFC盛岡)
酒井かおる
(ディップネス国領)
小西たつ子 
(CFC盛岡)
小西
小西
伊藤
9-2
9-2
真田
9-3
9-5
雨倉富士子
(フォーラス)
篠原伸子  W/O
(IBARAKI Lob.)
真田美智子
(キリンせんだい)
- 2
伊藤
-
4 
鴨志田仁美   W/O
(ルネサンス水戸)
伊藤裕子
(ドゥ新宿)


マスターズ男子
(28名)

1
浅野雅
(ルシード)
浅野
浅野
9-1
9-1
浅野
9-1
9-1
浅野
6-9
9-0
9-4
優勝
高桑
9-4
7-9
9-1
高桑
9-6
9-2

西大條
9-1
10-8
西大條
9-3
9-0
西大條
3
西大條克則
(キリンせんだい)
- -
斉藤正博
(CWC北仙台)
工藤
9-0
9-0
吉田
9-6
9-3
勝政清美
(CFC盛岡)
工藤節雄
(東武せんげんだい)
吉田保彦
(ドゥ新宿)
泉山直久
(CFC盛岡)
泉山
9-2
9-0
泉山
9-2
9-1
菊池
9-2
9-3
菊池
9-1
9-2
菊池永幸
(キリンせんだい)
山田晴彦
(CFC静岡)
佐藤幹夫
(CFC仙台)
西尾順文
(ドゥ新宿)
西尾
山本
9-1
9-2
小幡博
(コナミ白石)
駒場敬    W/O
(CFC宇都宮)
山本喜代登
(LAN)
松田智
(キリンせんだい)
松田
9-3
9-0
植草
9-1
10-8
植草
9-4
9-3
高桑
9-4
9-2
青木
9-7
9-7
春日井
9-3
9-2
春日井 宏
(PDM)
山沢誠一
(東武せんげんだい)
金子益民
(キリンせんだい)
植草耕司
(セントラルポート)
植草
9-0
9-0
青木
9-3
9-2
LEITE
(キリンせんだい)
酒井章次
(ドゥ新宿)
青木利明
(スーパーラビット)
尾形善昭
(キリンせんだい)
尾形
9-2
9-0
小幡
9-3
9-1
高桑
9-5
9-0
宮間
9-5
9-3
宮間和好
(SPJ)
高薄陸典
(スーパーラビット)
大友駿
(キリンせんだい)
-
小幡
高桑
-
4
小幡信夫
(CFC新浦安)
2
高桑卓也
(プルデンシャル生命)