中長距離ブロック


 

院生

榎本 晧仁 えのもと ひろひと

  • 工学部 
  • 広島県 盈進高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
400m 53秒30 53秒30 -
800m 2分00秒58 2分00秒58 -
1500m 4分23秒06 4分23秒06 -
3000m 9分38秒09
9分38秒09 -


小田 淳史 おだ あつし

  • 教育学部 
  • 広島県 国際学院高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分12秒22 4分16秒60 -
3000m 8分57秒69 8分57秒99 8分57秒99
5000m 15分19秒07 15分22秒90 -
10000m 32分53秒69 32分53秒69 -
3000mSC 9分37秒79 9分37秒79 9分37秒79


川井 健太郎 かわい けんたろう

  • 工学部 
  • 広島県 井口高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
800m 2分05秒00 2分11秒31 -
1500m 4分13秒91 4分15秒57 -
3000m 9分12秒28 9分12秒28 9分12秒28
5000m 16分03秒71 16分03秒71 -
3000mSC 9分41秒81 9分41秒81 9分41秒81


4回生

井阪 謙太 いさか けんた

  • 教育学部 
  • 愛媛県 宇和高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分10秒01 4分16秒18 -
3000m 8分58秒24 9分10秒90 -
5000m 15分33秒98 15分51秒09 15分55秒20
10000m 32分45秒97 32分45秒97 -


五丁 健治 ごちょう けんじ

  • 工学部 
  • 広島県 近大東広島高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
3000m 9分05秒03 9分05秒03 -
5000m 15分25秒57 15分25秒57 -
10000m 34分08秒88 34分08秒88 -
3000mSC 9分41秒58 9分41秒58 -


相田 和之 そうだ かずゆき

  • 理学部 
  • 愛媛県 松山中央高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分19秒50 4分19秒50 -
3000m 9分15秒09 9分15秒09 -
5000m 15分49秒15 15分52秒66 16分26秒90
10000m 32分46秒91 32分46秒91 33分36秒70
3000mSC 10分17秒00 - -


萩原 久貴 はぎわら ひさたか

  • 農学部
  • 広島県 市立福山高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
800m 1分57秒90 1分59秒26 -
1500m 4分06秒74 4分06秒74 -
3000m 9分17秒67 9分17秒67 -
5000m 15分56秒00 15分56秒00 -


堀田 靖人 ほりた やすひと

  • 農学部
  • 鹿児島県 加治木高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分05秒81 4分05秒81 -
3000m 8分55秒39 8分55秒39 -
5000m 15分13秒13 8分55秒39 15分48秒00

 

3回生

徳住 英彰 とくすみ ひであき

  • 理学部 
  • 香川県 高松第一高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
800m 2分05秒25 2分08秒06 -
1500m 4分19秒53 4分20秒08 4分20秒08
5000m 16分02秒66 16分02秒66 16分02秒66
3000mSC 11分21秒39 11分21秒39 11分21秒39


山西 遼介 やまにし りょうすけ

  • 工学部 
  • 香川県 丸亀高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分29秒68 4分29秒68 4分29秒68
3000m 10分04秒49 10分04秒49 -
5000m 16分51秒21 16分51秒21 16分51秒21
10000m 35分41秒58 35分41秒58 36分30秒02
3000msc 10分43秒59 10分43秒59 10分43秒59


 

2回生

岡田 修司 おかだ しゅうじ

  • 社会共創学部
  • 愛媛県 大洲農業高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
800m 2分02秒15 2分06秒17 2分08秒32
5000m 16分31秒83 16分31秒83 16分31秒83


小川 龍平 おがわ りゅうへい

  • 工学部 
  • 広島県 府中高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分34秒28 4分34秒28 -
3000m 9分42秒97 9分42秒97 9分42秒97
5000m 17分06秒51 17分06秒51 -
3000mSC 10分43秒20 10分43秒20 10分43秒20


杉本 和法 すぎもと かずのり

  • 工学部 
  • 和歌山県 智辯学園高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分25秒67 4分25秒67 -
5000m 15分46秒62 15分46秒62 15分46秒62
10000m 32分16秒98 32分16秒98 32分16秒98


原 和輝 はら かずき

  • 社会共創学部
  • 徳島県 城ノ内高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
400m 55秒84 - -
800m 1分59秒80 2分04秒03 2分05秒63
1500m 4分08秒46 4分09秒71 4分09秒71
3000m 9分15秒72 9分22秒95 -
5000m 16分24秒34 16分39秒14 16分39秒14


平家 知典 へいけ とものり

  • 農学部
  • 愛媛県 八幡浜高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
800m 2分04秒25 2分04秒25 2分04秒25
1500m 4分10秒38 4分11秒59 4分11秒59
3000m 8分54秒99 9分25秒91 9分25秒91
5000m 15分23秒38 15分53秒16 15分53秒16
3000mSC 9分32秒68 9分46秒11 9分46秒11


山本 知美 やまもと ちはる

  • 社会共創学部 
  • 山口県 柳井高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 5分51秒07 5分51秒07 5分51秒07
3000m 12分34秒66 12分34秒66 12分34秒66
5000m 22分19秒15 22分19秒15 22分19秒15

 

1回生

浅野 拓実 あさの たくみ

  • 理学部
  • 徳島県 城之内高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
800m 2分07秒00 - -
5000m 15分50秒20 - -
3000mSC 9分52秒13 10分41秒07 10分41秒07

 

上甲 貴之 じょうこう たかゆき

  • 工学部
  • 愛媛県 宇和島東高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分27秒30 4分27秒30 4分27秒30
5000m 15分15秒00 16分20秒11 16分20秒11
3000mSC 9分52秒00 10分09秒32 10分09秒32

 

寺岡 息吹 てらおか いぶき

  • 工学部
  • 広島県 福山誠之館高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分24秒00 - -
5000m 16分52秒00 - -

 

西野 友喜 にしの ともき

  • 工学部
  • 愛媛県 松山北高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 4分07秒18 - -
3000m 8分58秒41 - -
5000m 15分23秒85 16分40秒39 16分40秒39
10000m 32分09秒60 34分47秒52 34分47秒52
3000mSC 9分35秒51 10分15秒46 10分15秒46

 

渡部 大珠 わたなべ たいじゅ

  • 教育学部
  • 愛媛県 新田高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
800m 2分08秒56 2分09秒84 2分09秒84
1500m 4分29秒01 2分09秒84 4分29秒01
5000m 17分02秒23 - -

 

岡田 佳奈 おかだ かな

  • 社会共創学部
  • 愛媛県 川之石高等学校
種目/ベスト PB UB SB
1500m 5分35秒18 5分35秒18 5分35秒18
3000m 12分13秒14 12分13秒14 12分13秒14
5000mW 25分18秒00 - -